RYZACK ACACIA

'A' 'Z' 

BREEDSURVEYED CLASS 1 AND GRADED EXCELLENT

 

 

 SIRE : KWINT VOM JUERIKSTALL

DAM : SCHAEFERHUND YENTA

OWNED IN PARTNERSHIP WITH JOHN ROBERTS

 

and a couple of her offspring

SCHAEFERHUND WINNIPEG 'A' 'Z'

NOW BREED SURVEYED CLASS 1 (ANGEKOERT )NOW

SIRE : GERRY VON SCHACHER

OWNED BY JOHN ROBERTS

 

AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION

SCHAEFERHUND BALLEENA 'A' 'Z'

ET ( Endurance Test ), Rally-O Titled and CCD Titled

SIRE : YESTER VOM FEUERMELDER

OWNED IN PARTNERSHIP WITH MICHELLE AND TONY MERCIECA

NOW BREEDSURVEYED CLASS 1 (ANGEKOERT)

EXCELLENT ( V ) GRADED

2. Baby Puppy Bitch at the Melbourne Royal 21.9.2013 - Hans Peter Fetten ( SV )

7. Baby Puppy Bitch at Canberra 5.10.2013 - Karl Heinz Gladbach ( SV )

WINNER Baby Puppy Bitch at Canberra 6.10.2013 - Jens Becker Olsen ( Spain )

6. Minor Puppy Bitch at GSDCV 2.11.2013 - Melanie Groth ( Q )

2. Minor Puppy Bitch at WDC 3.11.2013 - H. P. Schweimer ( SV )

WINNER Minor Puppy Bitch and BEST MINOR at GSDCV Open Show 8.12.2013 - A. Jones ( V )

WINNER Puppy Bitch and BEST PUPPY in Show at 92. Ch.Show GSDCV 8.3.2014 - M. Griffiths (England)

WINNER Puppy Bitch and BEST PUPPY in Show at GSDL NSW Champ Show 19.4.14 - J. Maibuechen (SV)

WINNER Junior Bitch at STATE BREED EXHIBITION AND TRIAL Victoria 2014 - Jane Pike (SA)

9. Junior Bitch at the 42nd National at Canberra 16.5.2014 (41 shown ) - F. Goldlust ( SV )

5. Junior Bitch at the GSDCSA Champ Show 7.6.14 - Fran Farley ( V)

6. Junior Bitch at the GSDCSA Champ Show 8.6.14 - Torsten Kopp ( SV )

WINNER Junior Bitch at the Melbourne Royal 20.9.2014 - F. Farley ( V )

CHALLENGE WINNER at the Melbourne Royal 20.9.2014 - F. Farley ( V )

BEST OF BREED at the Melbourne Royal 20.9.2014 - F. Farley ( V )

7. IB at the GSDCV Champ Show 1.11.2014 - L. Musolino ( It )

9. IB at the WDC Champ Show 2.11.2014 - L. Donald ( Q )

WINNER Intermediate Bitch at GSDCV Open Show December 2014

WINNER Intermediate Bitch at Ballarat 8.2.2015 - A. Henderson ( V )

AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION - Dogsvictoria 13.3.2015

6. IB at STATE BREED EXHIBITION AND TRIAL Victoria 2015 - G. Green ( V )

2. Interm. Bitch at the GSDL Sydney 4.4.2015 - A. Rudolph (SV)

5. Open Bitch first time GRADED EXCELLENT at Kilmore 25.4.2015 - I. Urie (V)

5. Open Bitch and  Excellent Graded at the GSDCSA Champ Show 6.6.2015 - V. McCambridge ( NZ )

6. Open Bitch and  Excellent Graded at the GSDCSA Champ Show 7.6.2015 - V. Tantaro ( V )

WINNER Open Bitch and  Excellent Graded at the GSDL Sydney State Breed Show 19.7.2015 - V. Tantaro ( V )

Also Bella won BEST BITCH at the State Breed Show.

ET ( Endurance Test ) DOGSVICTORIA 17.7.2015

Rally-O  DOGSVICTORIA July 2015

6. Open Bitch and  Excellent Graded at the GSDCSA Members Comp 16.8.2015 - M. Groth ( NSW )

12. Open Bitch and Excellent Graded at the ACTGSDA 3.10.2015 - Terry Hannan ( UK )

10. Open Bitch and Excellent Graded at the ACTGSDA 4.10.2015 - Lily Hannan ( UK )

2. Open Bitch and Excellent Graded and Reserve Challenge at the GSDCT Show in Tasmania 19.9.2015 - I. Urie ( V)

2. Open Bitch and Excellent Graded and Reserve Challenge at the GSDCT Show in Tasmania 20.9.2015 - A. Jones ( V)

11. Open Bitch and Excellent Graded at the GSDCV 31.10.2015 - R. Wenham ( Q )

10. Open Bitch and Excellent Graded at the WDC 1.11.2015 - E. Boesl ( SV )

WINNER Open Bitch, Challenge and BEST of BREED at Morwell/Traralgon KC 15.11.2015 - Karen Hedberg ( NSW )

 

SCHAEFERHUND BANJA 'A' 'Z'

SIRE : YESTER VOM FEUERMELDER

NOW BREED SURVEYED CLASS 1 (ANGEKOERT )

EXCELLENT ( V ) GRADED

WINNER  BPB at Macalister All Breeds Kennel Club - 23/08/2013 - Mr D Eadie - Canada

4. MPB - WDC - 3/11/2013 - Herr Schweimer - SV Germany

Res Challenge at Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club - 30/11/2013 - Mrs S Malia - WA

RUBOB at Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club - 30/11/2013 - Mrs S Malia - WA

Res Challenge - Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club - 1/12/2013 - Miss S Sewell - WA

RUBOB - Morwell Traralgon Kennel Club - 1/12/2013 - Miss S Sewell - WA

3. MPB - GSDCV - 8/12/2013 - Mr A Jones - Vic

WINNER MPB - Yarra Valley Kennel Club - 21/12/2013 - Mrs H Lamb - WA

RUBOB - Central Gippsland Kennel Club - 5/01/2014 - Mr J Forbes - NSW

Res Challenge - Central Gippsland Kennel Club - 5/01/2014 - Mr J Forbes - NSW

WINNER MPB - Sth Eastern Kennel Club - 10/01/2014 - Ms E Caminade Levault - Zimbabwe

Res Challenge - Yarra Ranges Kennel Club - 12/01/2014 - Mr C Weng Woh - Malaysia

6. Puppy Bitch at 92. Ch.Show GSDCV 8.3.2014 - M. Griffiths (England)

3. Junior Bitch at STATE BREED EXHIBITION AND TRIAL Victoria 2014 - Jane Pike (SA)

28. Junior Bitch at the 42nd National at Canberra 16.5.2014 (41 shown ) - F. Goldlust ( SV )

11. Junior Bitch at the GSDCSA Champ Show 7.6.14 - Fran Farley ( V)

11. Junior Bitch at the GSDCSA Champ Show 8.6.14 - Torsten Kopp ( SV )

WINNER Australian Bred at the Melbourne Royal 20.9.2014 - F. Farley ( V )

10. IB at the WDC Champ Show 2.11.2014 - L. Donald ( Q )

3. Interm. Bitch at the GSDL N&HRGSDC 22.3.2015 - A. Jones (V)

3. Interm. Bitch at the GSDL Sydney 4.4.2015 - A. Rudolph (SV)

SCHAEFERHUND NELKE

SCHAEFERHUND ZOLLIE

SCHAEFERHUND BALLEENA

SCHAEFERHUND ENYA

SCHAEFERHUND XEENA

SCHAEFERHUND LATISHA

SCHAEFERHUND QUINTA

RYZACK ALEXA

INDEXPAGE